adcc

Resultados ADCC Espana 2018

-BOYS JUNIOR/15-17 YEARS/ -65 Kg
1. Diego Germán Vega Álvarez (Spain)
2. Gaizka Porras Ferreiro (Spain)
3. Liam White (United Kingdom)

-BOYS JUNIOR /15-17 YEARS/ +75 Kg
1. Tristan Agudo (Spain)
2. Ismael Mohamed Lopez (Spain)
3. Nicanor Torres Fernandez (Spain)

-WOMEN / BEGINNER/ -60 Kg
1. Sílvia Juaneda (Spain)
2. Alba Lledó Sánchez (Spain)
3. Cristina Barbero (Spain)

-WOMEN/BEGINNER/ +60 Kg
1. Esther Cárdenas Arias (Spain)
2. Angelina Semenova (Rusia)
3. Miriam Santana (Spain)

-WOMEN/OPEN WEIGHT/ BEGINNER
1. Sílvia Juaneda (Spain)
2. Esther Cárdenas Arias (Spain)
3. Angelina Semenova (Rusia)

-MEN/ADULT/BEGINNER/ -66 kg
1. Yuriy Georgiev (Bulgaria)
2. Mario Mataró Brotons (Spain)
3. Pablo Ignacio Godoy (Argentina)

-MEN/ADULT/BEGINNER/ -77 kg
1. Rafael Cabrera (Spain)
2. Zebensui Rodríguez Hernandez (Spain)
3. Camilo Posada (Spain)

-MEN/ADULT/BEGINNER /-88 kg
1. Pedro Pérez Marin (Spain)
2. Ángel Gastón Gastón Davia ( Spain)
3. Ricardo Daniel vega Álvarez (Spain)

-MEN /ADULT / BEGINNER / +99 Kg
1. Sergio Quilez Asensio (Spain)
2. Diego Ballesta Fernandez (Spain)

-MEN/ADULT/INTERMEDIATE /-66 kg
1. Daniel López (Spain)
2. José Suarez (Spain)
3. José Joaquin Martínez (Spain)

-MEN/ADULT/INTERMEDIATE/-77kg
1. Omar de Sousa (Angola)
2. Diego da Silva (Spain)
3. Samed al Fakih (tunisia)

-MEN/ADULT/INTERMEDIATE/-88 kg
1. Rogelio Andres González Rojas (Colombia)
2. Victor Santos (Angola)

-MEN /ADULT/ INTERMEDIATE/ -99 kg
1. José Benavent (Spain)
2. Luke Digby (United Kingdom )

-MEN/ ADULT/PROFESSIONAL/ -66 kg
1. Alberto Del Campo Marcos (Spain)
2. Ricardo Benito (Spain)
3. Toni Ferrer (Spain)

-MEN /ADULT/PROFESSIONAL/ -77 kg
1. Renzo Martinez (venezuela)

- MEN/ADULT/PROFESSIONAL/ -88kg
1. José Henrique Cardoso (Brazil)
2. Bruno Lima (Portugal)
3. Enoc Solves (Spain)

-MEN /ADULT/ PROFESSIONAL/ -99 kg
1. Wojciech Orlowski (Poland)

-MEN/ MÁSTER / BEGINNER/ -77 kg
1. Enrique Antón( Spain)
2. Lorenzo Gonzalez (Spain)
3. Antonio López Jurado (Spain)

-MEN/MÁSTER /BEGINNER /-88 kg
1. Angel Molina (Spain)
2. Francisco Jose Castiñeiras (Spain)
3. Alberto Nunes (Spain)

-MEN/MÁSTER/INTERMEDIATE/ -77 kg
1. Pablo de Gorriño Jiménez (Spain)
2. Luis Alterats (Spain)

-MEN/MÁSTER/ INTERMEDIATE/-88 kg
1. Pablo González Bueno (Spain)
2. Fco Ruben Rodríguez Méndez (Spain)

-MEN/MÁSTER/INTERMEDIATE/ +99 kg
1. Alexandro Diaz Deniz (Spain)
2. Jose Ortiz Garcia (Spain)

-MEN/MÁSTER/PROFESSIONAL/-77 kg
1. Toni Boluda (Spain)
2. Rumen Caraballo (Spain)
3. Ronald Sánchez (Venezuela)

-MEN/MÁSTER/ PROFESSIONAL/ -88 kg
1. Cleiton Pinheiro (Brazil)
2. Aritza Larrinaga (Spain )
3. Evgueni Tchubykalo (Spain)

-MEN/MÁSTER/PROFESIONAL/-99 kg
1. Otavio De Paula (Spain)
2.Sergio Uliana (Brazil)

-MEN/OPEN WEIGHT /ADULT /BEGINNER
1. Pedro Pérez Marin (Spain)
2. Diego Ballesta Fernández (Spain)
3. Rafael cabrera (Spain)

-MEN/OPEN WEIGHT/ADULT/ INTERMEDIATE
1. Omar de Sousa (Angola)
2. Diego da Silva (Spain)
3. Héctor Ferrer (Spain)

-MEN/ OPEN WEIGHT/ ADULT/ PROFESSIONAL
1. Bruno Lima ( Portugal )
2. José Henrique Cardoso (Brazil)
3. Renzo Martinez (venezuela)

-MEN/OPEN WEIGHT/ MÁSTER/ BEGINNER
1. Ángel Molina (Spain)
2. Enrique Anton (Spain)
3. Alberto Nunes (Spain)

- MEN/OPEN WEIGHT/ MÁSTER/ INTERMEDIATE
1. Pablo González Bueno (Spain)
2. Pablo de Gorriño Jiménez (Spain)
3. Luis alterats (Spain)

-MEN/OPEN WEIGHT / MÁSTER/ PROFESSIONAL
1. Aritza Larrinaga ( Spain)
2. Cleiton Pinheiro (Brazil)
3. Evgueni Tchubykalo (Spain)